Honours Board

  UNDER 11 HONOURS BOARD
  Winners Runners-Up “B” League Winners
       
2000 Westcliff-on-Sea Wickford
2001 Horndon-on-the-Hill Leigh-on-Sea
2002 Wickford Hadleigh & Thundersley
2003 Hockley Wickford
2004 Benfleet Ekco Monarchs Trojans
2005 Horndon-on-the-Hill Wickford
2006 Horndon-on-the-Hill Eastwood
2007 Wickford Rayleigh Hadleigh & Thundersley “B”
2008 Wickford Leigh-on-Sea Wickford “B”
2009 Westcliff-on-Sea Leigh-on-Sea Orsett “B”
2010 Rayleigh Orsett SOSEMT
2011 Wickford Westcliff-on-Sea Wickford “B”
2012 Rankins Leigh-on-Sea Canvey Island

 

  UNDER 13 HONOURS BOARD
  Winners Runners-Up “B” League
       
1983 Rayleigh Fairview
1984 Eastwood
1985 Belhus
1986 Horndon-on-the-Hill
1987 Benfleet
1988 Horndon-on-the-Hill
1989 Westcliff-on-Sea
1990 Westcliff-on-Sea
1991 Hadleigh & Thundersley
1992 Basildon
1993 Orsett & Thurrock
1994 Westcliff-on-Sea
1995 Horndon-on-the-Hill
1996 Belhus O.Southendian & Southchurch
1997 Belhus Westcliff-on-Sea
1998 Benfleet Orsett
1999 Benfleet Stanford-Le-Hope
2000 Leigh-on-Sea Rayleigh
2001 Hadleigh & Thundersley Benfleet
2002 Benfleet Westcliff-on-Sea
2003 Wickford O.Southendian & Southchurch
2004 Hadleigh & Thundersley O.Southendian & Southchurch
2005 Hadleigh & Thundersley Westcliff-on-Sea
2006 Canvey Island Orsett
2007 Horndon-on-the-Hill Rayleigh Rayleigh “B”
2008 Leigh-on-Sea Horndon-on-the-Hill Leigh-on-Sea “B”
2009 Leigh-on-Sea Hadleigh & Thundersley Rayleigh “B”
2010 Hadleigh & Thundersley Wickford Wickford “B”
2011 Orsett Basildon & Pitsea Canvey Island
2012 Westcliff Rayleigh Rayleigh Fairview

 

 

  UNDER 15 HONOURS BOARD
  Winners Runners-Up “B” League
       
1983 Benfleet A  
1984 Rayleigh Fairview  
1985 Benfleet  
1986 Eastwood  
1987 Horndon-on-the-Hill  
1988 Westcliff-on-Sea  
1989 Westcliff-on-Sea  
1990 Benfleet  
1991 Westcliff-on-Sea  
1992 Westcliff-on-Sea  
1993    
1994 Hadleigh & Thundersley  
1995 Orsett & Thurrock Southend-on-Sea  
1996 Benfleet Wickford  
1997 Wickford Hadleigh & Thundersley  
1998 Wickford Leigh-on-Sea  
1999 Wickford Hockley  
2000 Benfleet O.Southendian & Southchurch  
2001 Westcliff-on-Sea Stanford-Le-Hope  
2002 Leigh-on-Sea Horndon-on-the-Hill  
2003 Belhus Hadleigh & Thundersley  
2004 Benfleet Great Wakering  
2005 Horndon-on-the-Hill O.Southendian & Southchurch  
2006 Hadleigh & Thundersley Horndon-on-the-Hill  
2007 Hadleigh & Thundersley Westcliff-on-Sea  
2008 Ecko Monarchs Trojans Orsett  
2009 Hadleigh & Thundersley Horndon-on-the-Hill  
2010 Hadleigh & Thundersley Wickford  
2011 Rayleigh Wickford Hadleigh & Thundersley “B”
2012 Leigh-on-Sea Westcliff Wickford “B”